Campeões

 

 

Anna Julia da Silva

CAMPEÃ PAULISTA 2017

BI-CAMPEÃ SUL BRASILEIRA 2016 / 2017

BI-CAMPEÃ COPA SÃO PAULO 2016 / 2017

 


VINICIUS DE ALMEIDA GRASSI

CAMPEÃO PAULISTA 2017

 

VLAMIR FERREIRA DIAS

CAMPEÃO COPA SP 2017
VICE-CAMPEÃO MUNDIAL EUA 2016
CAMPEÃO OPEN BERLIN 2015
CAMPEÃO BRASILEIRO 2015
CAMPEÃO OPEN HOLANDA 2015
CAMPEÃO PAN AMERICANO 2012
CAMPEÃO COPA SÃO PAULO 2012 

 

Ana Caroline Brito

CAMPEÃ COPA SÃO PAULO 2017

CAMPEÃ COPA SÃO PAULO 2015


 

Ana Júlia Dias Lima

CAMPEÃ COPA SÃO PAULO 2017 


 

HAFNER MARTAR PIRES DUARTE

CAMPEÃO PAULISTA 2016
 

LEONARDO ARAUJO DA CONCEIÇÃO

CAMPEÃO DOS JOGOS ABERTOS 2016
CAMPEÃO PAULISTA 2014
CAMPEÃO PAULISTA 2013
CAMPEÃ COPA SÃO PAULO 2013

PAULO SERGIO SEGATELLE

CAMPEÃO PAULISTA 2016
CAMPEÃO COPA SÃO PAULO 2016
CAMPEÃO JOGOS ABERTOS 2015

Lucas Vinicius dos Anjos Fogaça

CAMPEÃO COPA SÃO PAULO 2016 


Anna Luiza da Silva

CAMPEÃ COPA SÃO PAULO 2016 


Octavio Rangel Baptista

CAMPEÃO COPA SÃO PAULO 2016 


EQUIPE - SELEÇÃO SOROCABANA - JNF 

EQUIPE CAMPEÃO DOS JOGOS ABERTOS 2015
 

Glauber Carlos Cruz Silva

CAMPEÃO JOGOS ABERTOS DO INTERIOR 2015
CAMPEÃO JOGOS ABERTOS DA JUVENTUDE 2015
CAMPEÃO PAULISTA POR FAIXA 2013
 

 

 

RODRIGO GONÇALVES DA SILVA

CAMPEÃO BRASILEIRO 2015
CAMPEÃO COPA SÃO PAULO 2014


PAULO HENRIQUE CARDOSO CANTANHEDE

CAMPEÃO COPA SÃO PAULO 2015
CAMPEÃO PAULISTA POR FAIXA 2015

REGIANE MILENA DE CARVALHO DIAS

CAMPEÃ JOGOS ABERTOS DA JUVENTUDE 2015
CAMPEÃ PAULISTA 2014
CAMPEÃ COPA SÃO PAULO 2014

VINICIUS YUJI SACAMOTO GUIMARÃES

CAMPEÃO SUL BRASILEIRO 2015
CAMPEÃO COPA SÃO PAULO 2015
CAMPEÃO JOGUINHOS ABERTOS 2014
CAMPEÃO PAULISTA 2012
CAMPEÃO COPA SÃO PAULO 2012

FELIPE AUGUSTO BRITO OLIVEIRA

CAMPEÃO COPA SÃO PAULO 2015

 

JOÃO VITOR ISRAEL DE OLIVEIRA

CAMPEÃO COPA SÃO PAULO 2015

RAFAEL FELIPE RIBEIRO

CAMPEÃO COPA SÃO PAULO 2015

 

GUILHERME KENJI SACAMOTO GUIMARÃES

CAMPEÃO SUL AMERICANO 2014
CAMPEÃO PAULISTA 2014
VICE CAMPEÃO BRASILERO 2014
CAMPEÃO COPA SÃO PAULO 2012
BRONZE SUL-BRASILEIRO 2012

TALITA TAMIRES RAMOS ROSA

CAMPEÃ PAULISTA 2014
 CAMPEÃ PAULISTA 2013
CAMPEÃ PAULISTA 2011

RICHARD JUAN GOES CARDOSO

CAMPEÃO PAULISTA 2014
CAMPEÃO COPA SÃO PAULO 2013

SATIL PEREIRA DOS SANTOS NETO

CAMPEÃO PAULISTA 2014
 

Maria de Fátima Ap. Lemes

CAMPEÃ COPA SÃO PAULO 2014

Lucas de Oliveira Monticelli

CAMPEÃO PAULISTA POR FAIXA 2013
VICE CAMPEÃO DA COPA SÃO PAULO 2013 

Abimael Vieira da Silva

BRONZE PAULISTA 2012
CAMPEÃO PAULISTA 2013
BRONZE COPA SÃO PAULO 2013

CAROLINE FERRAZ DA SILVA

TRI CAMPEàPAULISTA 2009-2010-2011

JÉSSICA ALVES DOS SANTOS

CAMPEàPAULISTA 2011
BRONZE PAULISTA 2012
BRONZE PAULISTA 2013

GABRIEL FREITAS

CAMPEÃO PAULISTA 2011

CAMILA EMANOELLE

BRONZE SUL-BRASILEIRO 2011
CAMPEÃ PAULISTA - 2011
PRATA COPA SÃO PAULO 2012
BRONZE PAULISTA 2013
BRONZE COPA SÃO PAULO 2013

LARISSA SEVERO

CAMPEÃ PAULISTA 2010